(3 groups per time slot, 2 students per group)
Week | Section |
Sep 23 - Sep 27 | Section 1 (Lab 1+2) |
Sep 30 - Oct 4 | Section 2 (Lab 1+2) |
Oct 7 - Oct 11 | Section 1 (Lab 3) |
Oct 14 - Oct 18 | Section 2 (Lab 3) |
Oct 21 - Oct 25 | Section 1 (Lab 4) |
Oct 28 - Nov 1 | Section 2 (Lab 4) |
Nov 4 - Nov 8 | Section 1 (Lab 5) |
Nov 11 - Nov 15 | Section 2 (Lab 5) |
Nov 18 - Nov 22 | Section 1 (Lab 7) |
Nov 25 - Nov 29 | Section 2 (Lab 7) |
Section 1 (PRA 101)
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday: 9:00-13:00
No signup.
All racks are available on First-Come-First-Served basis.
P1_Tue_1: 9:00-13:00
Rack 1
kimjae35
yunseon2
Rack 2
shianna
caiwei7
Rack 3
wooedwa2
wudixin
P1_Wed_1: 9:00-13:00
(Conflicts with lecture 9:00-10:00)
Rack 1
wangshur
youwenxu
Rack 2
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P1_Thu_1: 9:00-13:00
Rack 1
ahmed137
--- ---
Rack 2
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P1_Fri_1: 9:00-13:00
(Conflicts with lecture: 11:00-12:00)
Rack 1
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 2
chenjiu1
zhengcho
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P1_Mon_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 2
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P1_Tue_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
wurzelma
catonale
Rack 2
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P1_Wed_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
wenxiaoj
yangho25
Rack 2
bakkerro
pateld83
Rack 3
zhuyuhon
chuambro
P1_Thu_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
tatlahar
chimuras
Rack 2
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P1_Fri_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
rastgarj
liurui18
Rack 2
songmic2
bruckma1
Rack 3
liurong8
wangy417
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday: 9:00-13:00
No signup.
All racks are available on First-Come-First-Served basis.
P2_Tue_1: 9:00-13:00
Rack 1
choihy29
limjiwoo
Rack 2
zhan2500
huang462
Rack 3
chenhu49
tangjinz
P2_Wed_1: 9:00-13:00
(Conflicts with lecture 9:00-10:00)
Rack 1
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 2
suzhe
zhuming7
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P2_Thu_1: 9:00-13:00
Rack 1
caccamol
bangalir
Rack 2
liutia57
panyunru
Rack 3
luitimot
chensh76
P2_Fri_1: 9:00-13:00
(Conflicts with lecture: 11:00-12:00)
Rack 1
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 2
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P2_Mon_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 2
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P2_Tue_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
xuyizhi
moonjon1
Rack 2
shuklhar
chenc161
Rack 3
vuduc1
tawfikr1
P2_Wed_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
yuanxin9
weiliche
Rack 2
bancrof3
shinwony
Rack 3
chenru13
wangy384
P2_Thu_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
--- ---
--- ---
Rack 2
xuzhuoju
caojianr
Rack 3
--- ---
--- ---
P2_Fri_2: 13:00-17:00
Rack 1
caochen1
fanboqia
Rack 2
chapleau
lleshido
Rack 3
kasimsha
bernelin